Historial
Partidos
General
PJ | 89 | |
---|---|---|
PG | 47 | 53% |
PE | 24 | 27% |
PP | 18 | 20% |
GF | 179 | 2,01 |
GC | 115 | 1,29 |
Local
PJ | 46 | |
---|---|---|
PG | 26 | 57% |
PE | 12 | 26% |
PP | 8 | 17% |
GF | 102 | 2,22 |
GC | 57 | 1,24 |
Visitante
PJ | 43 | |
---|---|---|
PG | 21 | 49% |
PE | 12 | 28% |
PP | 10 | 23% |
GF | 77 | 1,79 |
GC | 58 | 1,35 |
DT
TOT | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cesarini, Renato | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 17 |
Peucelle, Carlos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
Minella, José María | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 37 | 28 |
Labruna, Ángel | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 |
Curti, José | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Lorenzo, Juan Carlos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
D'Amico, José | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Didí | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
Diez, Osvaldo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Rossi, Néstor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Griguol, Carlos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Passarella, Daniel | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
Gallego, Américo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Babington, Carlos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Díaz, Ramón | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
Pellegrini, Manuel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Astrada, Leonardo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 |
Gordillo, Jorge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Simeone, Diego | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
Gorosito, Néstor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Cappa, Ángel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
López, Juan José | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Gallardo, Marcelo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 |
Goleadores
Jugador | Goles | |
---|---|---|
1 | Labruna, Ángel | 20 |
2 | Más, Oscar | 9 |
3 | Loustau, Félix | 8 |
4 | Moreno, José Manuel | 7 |
5 | Cavenaghi, Fernando | 6 |
Morete, Carlos | 6 | |
7 | Gallardo, Marcelo | 5 |
8 | Falcao, Radamel | 4 |
Pedernera, Adolfo | 4 | |
10 | Farías, Ernesto | 3 |
Ortega, Ariel | 3 | |
Ramos, José | 3 | |
D'Alessandro, Roberto | 3 | |
Deambrossi, Aristóbulo | 3 | |
Muñoz, Juan Carlos | 3 | |
Prado, Eliseo | 3 | |
Onega, Ermindo | 3 | |
Cubilla, Luis | 3 | |
Lallana, Juan | 3 | |
Luque, Leopoldo | 3 | |
21 | Alario, Lucas | 2 |
Driussi, Sebastián | 2 | |
Francescoli, Enzo | 2 | |
Alonso, Norberto | 2 | |
Abelairas, Matías | 2 | |
Gallo, Alberto | 2 | |
Martínez, Joaquín | 2 | |
Di Stefano, Alfredo | 2 | |
Fizel, Emilio | 2 | |
Gómez, Walter | 2 | |
Artime, Luis | 2 | |
Alzamendi, Antonio | 2 | |
Martínez, Gonzalo | 2 | |
34 | Monserrat, Roberto | 1 |
Cuevas, Nelson | 1 | |
González, Luis | 1 | |
Figueroa, Luciano | 1 | |
Román, Adalberto | 1 | |
Sánchez, Carlos | 1 | |
Cruz, Julio | 1 | |
Ayala, Celso | 1 | |
Pereyra, Gabriel | 1 | |
Higuaín, Gonzalo | 1 | |
Belluschi, Fernando | 1 | |
Pavone, Mariano | 1 | |
Funes Mori, Ramiro | 1 | |
Matosas, Roberto | 1 | |
Ferrari, Paulo | 1 | |
Salas, Marcelo | 1 | |
Zapata, Víctor | 1 | |
D'Alessandro, Andrés | 1 | |
Videla, Eusebio | 1 | |
Rodríguez, Francisco | 1 | |
Reyes, Hugo | 1 | |
Rossi, Néstor | 1 | |
Latanzio, Ruben | 1 | |
Cardozo, Hipólito | 1 | |
Coll, Roberto | 1 | |
Negri, Juan José | 1 | |
Vernazza, Santiago | 1 | |
Venini, Julio | 1 | |
Sola, Pascasio | 1 | |
Menéndez, Norberto | 1 | |
Delém | 1 | |
Mastrángelo, Ernesto | 1 | |
Giustozzi, Raul | 1 | |
Cyberia, Anibal | 1 | |
Ghiso, Jorge | 1 | |
Comisso, Emilio | 1 | |
González, Pedro | 1 | |
López, Juan José | 1 | |
Marchetti, Víctor | 1 | |
Palma, Omar | 1 | |
Da Silva, Jorge | 1 | |
Villazán, Jorge | 1 | |
Centurión, Ramón | 1 | |
Gutiérrez, Nelson | 1 | |
Crespo, Hernán | 1 | |
Husaín, Darío | 1 | |
Sambueza, Rubens | 1 | |
Pinola, Javier | 1 | |
Scocco, Ignacio | 1 | |
- | EN CONTRA | 2 |
07/07/1940 – Campeonato 1940 – Fecha 13
6-0 (Roberto D’Alessandro -2-, Adolfo Pedernera, Ángel Labruna,
José Manuel Moreno -2-)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Leopoldo Amoroso
24/11/1940 – Campeonato 1940 – Fecha 30
1-2 (José Manuel Moreno)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan José Álvarez
20/04/1941 – Campeonato 1941 – Fecha 4
2-2 (José Ramos, Aristóbulo Deambrossi)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ubaldo Ruiz
10/08/1941 – Campeonato 1941 – Fecha 19
4-2 (Ángel Labruna, Adolfo Pedernera, Juan Carlos Muñoz, José
Manuel Moreno)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Chacarita Juniors (San Martín, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Leopoldo Amoroso
21/06/1942 – Campeonato 1942 – Fecha 10
4-0 (Ángel Labruna -2-, Roberto D’Alessandro, Adolfo Pedernera)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Leopoldo Amoroso
18/10/1942 – Campeonato 1942 – Fecha 25
5-2 (Ángel Labruna, José Ramos, Félix Loustau, José Manuel Moreno,
Adolfo Pedernera)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan José Álvarez
08/08/1943 – Campeonato 1943 – Fecha 14
6-2 (Félix Loustau -2-, Ángel Labruna -3-, Alberto Gallo)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Cángaro
28/11/1943 – Campeonato 1943 – Fecha 29
6-1 (Félix Loustau -2-, José Ramos, Alberto Gallo, Joaquín
Martínez, Ángel Labruna)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Francisco Ghinzo
23/07/1944 – Campeonato 1944 – Fecha 14
3-0 (Aristóbulo Deambrossi, Joaquín Martínez, Eusebio Videla)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Osvaldo Cossio
19/11/1944 – Campeonato 1944 – Fecha 29
5-4 (Juan Carlos Muñoz -2-, Aristóbulo Deambrossi, Ángel Labruna
-2-)
DT: Carlos Peucelle
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan José Álvarez
08/06/1947 – Campeonato 1947 – Fecha 8
3-0 (José Manuel Moreno -2-, Francisco Rodríguez)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Osvaldo Cossio
28/09/1947 – Campeonato 1947 – Fecha 23
6-2 (Ángel Labruna -3-, Hugo Reyes, Néstor Rossi, Alfredo Di
Stefano)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ubaldo Ruiz
18/07/1948 – Campeonato 1948 – Fecha 12
3-2 (Teobaldo Guzmán -EC-, Félix Loustau, Ángel Labruna)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Aubrey White (Inglaterra)
21/11/1948 – Campeonato 1948 – Fecha 27
2-2 (Rubén Latanzio, Hipólito Cardozo)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Charles James Dean (Inglaterra)
15/05/1949 – Campeonato 1949 – Fecha 3
3-2 (Alfredo Di Stefano, Roberto Coll, Félix Loustau)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Richard Maddison (Inglaterra)
04/09/1949 – Campeonato 1949 – Fecha 20
5-0 (Félix Loustau, Ángel Labruna, Juan José Negri, Emilio Fizel
-2-)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Gregory David (Inglaterra)
21/05/1950 – Campeonato 1950 – Fecha 7
1-3 (Ángel Labruna)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ernest Wilbraham (Inglaterra)
24/09/1950 – Campeonato 1950 – Fecha 24
1-1 (Ángel Labruna)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: John Walter Muller (Inglaterra)
20/06/1951 – Campeonato 1951 – Fecha 10
1-5 (Walter Gómez)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ernest Wilbraham (Inglaterra)
07/10/1951 – Campeonato 1951 – Fecha 27
0-0
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: John Walter Muller (Inglaterra)
06/07/1952 – Campeonato 1952 – Fecha 14
1-2 (Ángel Labruna)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Bert Cross (Inglaterra)
26/11/1952 – Campeonato 1952 – Fecha 29
1-1 (Eliseo Prado)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: John Meade (Inlgaterra)
05/04/1953 – Campeonato 1953 – Fecha 1
1-3 (Eliseo Prado)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ernest Wilbraham (Inglaterra)
17/08/1953 – Campeonato 1953 – Fecha 16
2-1 (Ángel Labruna, Eliseo Prado)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: George Illife (Inglaterra)
06/06/1954 – Campeonato 1954 – Fecha 9
2-1 (Walter Gómez, Santiago Vernazza)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: John Meade (Inglaterra)
03/10/1954 – Campeonato 1954 – Fecha 24
3-1 (Julio Venini, Pascasio Sola, Norberto Menéndez)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Bert Cross (Inglaterra)
30/06/1963 – Campeonato 1963 – Fecha 9
2-2 (Ermindo Onega)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
27/10/1963 – Campeonato 1963 – Fecha 22
1-0 (Luis Artime)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Goicoechea
21/10/1964 – Campeonato 1964 – Fecha 15
1-2 (Delém)
DT: José Curti
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Goicoechea
06/12/1964 – Campeonato 1964 – Fecha 30
2-2 (Luis Artime, Ermindo Onega)
DT: Carlos Peucelle
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Humberto Dellacasa
16/05/1965 – Campeonato 1965 – Fecha 7
2-1 (Luis Cubilla, Oscar Más)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Luis Praddaude
24/10/1965 – Campeonato 1965 – Fecha 24
1-2 (Juan Lallana)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Aurelio Bossolino
29/05/1966 – Campeonato 1966 – Fecha 13
1-1 (Luis Cubilla)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Carmelo Minutella
16/10/1966 – Campeonato 1966 – Fecha 32
2-2 (Juan Lallana, Luis Cubilla)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Spinetto
10/04/1967 – Metropolitano 1967 – Fecha 6
2-0 (Juan Lallana, Roberto Matosas)
DT: Juan Carlos Lorenzo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Goicoechea
25/06/1967 – Metropolitano 1967 – Fecha 17
2-0 (Oscar Más, José Ramos Delgado -EC-)
DT: José D’Amico
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Coerezza
24/05/1970 – Metropolitano 1970 – Fecha 11
1-0 (Oscar Más)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Claudio Busca
09/05/1971 – Metropolitano 1971 – Fecha 15
3-1 (Oscar Más -3-)
DT: Didí
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Rodríguez
12/09/1971 – Metropolitano 1971 – Fecha 34
1-1 (Oscar Más)
DT: Didí
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Barreiro
24/10/1971 – Nacional 1971 – Fecha 5
2-2 (Oscar Más, Carlos Morete)
DT: Didí
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Coerezza
30/03/1972 – Metropolitano 1972 – Fecha 7
3-1 (Ernesto Mastrángelo, Raul Giustozzi, Oscar Más)
DT: Didí
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Barreiro
23/07/1972 – Metropolitano 1972 – Fecha 24
1-2 (Anibal Ciberya)
DT: Osvaldo Diez
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Goicoechea
24/03/1974 – Metropolitano 1974 – Fecha 9
5-0 (Carlos Morete -4-, Jorge Ghiso)
DT: Néstor Rossi
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Claudio Busca
19/05/1974 – Metropolitano 1974 – Fecha 18
0-3
DT: Néstor Rossi
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Barreiro
16/03/1975 – Metropolitano 1975 – Fecha 7
2-1 (Carlos Morete, Norberto Alonso)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Racing Club (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Maino
15/06/1975 – Metropolitano 1975 – Fecha 26
0-0
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Coerezza
12/09/1976 – Nacional 1976 – Fecha 1
0-0
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Carlos González
31/10/1976 – Nacional 1976 – Fecha 9
1-3 (Emilio Comisso)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Carlos González
15/05/1977 – Metropolitano 1977 – Fecha 13
2-1 (Pedro González, Juan José López)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Carlos Espósito
09/10/1977 – Metropolitano 1977 – Fecha 36
3-1 (Leopoldo Luque -3-)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Huracán (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Arturo Ithurralde
09/04/1978 – Metropolitano 1978 – Fecha 8
2-1 (Víctor Marchetti, Norberto Alonso)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Oscar Veiro
08/09/1978 – Metropolitano 1978 – Fecha 29
0-0
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Abel Gnecco
29/11/1987 – Campeonato 1987/88 – Fecha 16
4-1 (Antonio Alzamendi -2-, Omar Palma, Jorge Da Silva)
DT: Carlos Griguol
Estadio: Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Demaro
08/05/1988 – Campeonato 1987/88 – Fecha 35
3-1 (Jorge Villazán, Ramón Centurión, Nelson Gutiérrez)
DT: Carlos Griguol
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Abel Gnecco
12/09/1993 – Apertura 1993 – Fecha 1
0-0
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Anibal Hay
27/03/1994 – Clausura 1994 – Fecha 1
1-2 (Hernán Crespo)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Javier Castrilli
06/11/1994 – Apertura 1994 – Fecha 11
0-0
DT: Américo Gallego
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Francisco Lamolina
06/05/1995 – Clausura 1995 – Fecha 11
1-1 (Enzo Francescoli)
DT: Carlos Babington
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Anibal Hay
27/08/1995 – Apertura 1995 – Fecha 4
2-1 (Marcelo Gallardo, Ariel Ortega)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Javier Castrilli
31/03/1996 – Clausura 1996 – Fecha 4
2-1 (Enzo Francescoli, Ariel Ortega)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Horacio Elizondo
08/09/1996 – Apertura 1996 – Fecha 3
2-0 (Roberto Monserrat, Julio Cruz)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Sánchez
05/03/1997 – Clausura 1997 – Fecha 3
2-0 (Celso Ayala, Marcelo Gallardo)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Javier Castrilli
23/09/2001 – Apertura 2001 – Fecha 7
1-1 (Fernando Cavenaghi)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Héctor Baldassi
17/03/2002 – Clausura 2002 – Fecha 7
0-0
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Gabriel Brazenas
20/10/2002 – Apertura 2002 – Fecha 13
0-5
DT: Manuel Pellegrini
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Claudio Martín
24/05/2003 – Clausura 2003 – Fecha 13
2-1 (Darío Husaín, Fernando Cavenaghi)
DT: Manuel Pellegrini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Oscar Sequeira
31/08/2003 – Apertura 2003 – Fecha 5
0-0
DT: Manuel Pellegrini
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Sergio Pezzotta
14/03/2004 – Clausura 2004 – Fecha 5
2-3 (Gabriel Pereyra, Marcelo Salas)
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Horacio Elizondo
22/08/2004 – Apertura 2004 – Fecha 2
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Daniel Giménez
20/02/2005 – Clausura 2005 – Fecha 2
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Sergio Pezzotta
02/06/2005 – Copa Libertadores 2005 – 4tos Ida
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Horacio Elizondo
16/06/2005 – Copa Libertadores 2005 – 4tos Vuelta
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Gabriel Brazenas
28/08/2005 – Apertura 2005 – Fecha 4
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Sergio Pezzotta
12/02/2006 – Clausura 2006 – Fecha 4
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Federico Beligoy
15/10/2006 – Apertura 2006 – Fecha 11
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Claudio Martín
22/04/2007 – Clausura 2007 – Fecha 11
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Pablo Lunati
08/12/2007 – Apertura 2007 – Fecha 19
DT: Jorge Gordillo
Estadio: Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Pablo Lunati
22/06/2008 – Clausura 2008 – Fecha 19
DT: Diego Simeone
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Pablo Lunati
23/08/2008 – Apertura 2008 – Fecha 3
DT: Diego Simeone
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Pablo Lunati
22/02/2009 – Clausura 2009 – Fecha 3
DT: Néstor Gorosito
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Pablo Pompei
23/08/2009 – Apertura 2009 – Fecha 1
DT: Néstor Gorosito
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Diego Abal
31/01/2010 – Clausura 2010 – Fecha 1
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Saul Laverni
03/10/2010 – Apertura 2010 – Fecha 9
DT: Ángel Cappa
Estadio: Banfield (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Sergio Pezzotta
09/04/2011 – Clausura 2011 – Fecha 9
DT: Juan José López
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Pablo Lunati
30/11/2014 – Transición 2014 – Fecha 18
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Darío Herrera
19/04/2015 – Primera División 2015 – Fecha 10
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Saul Laverni
20/03/2016 – Transición 2016 – Fecha 8
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Pablo Pompei
28/08/2016 – Primera División 2016/17 – Fecha 1
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Fernando Rapallini
10/09/2017 – Superliga 2017/18 – Fecha 2
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Néstor Pitana
No hay comentarios.:
Publicar un comentario