Historial
Partidos
General
PJ | 177 | |
---|---|---|
PG | 96 | 54% |
PE | 39 | 22% |
PP | 42 | 24% |
GF | 320 | 1,81 |
GC | 192 | 1,08 |
Local
PJ | 86 | |
---|---|---|
PG | 58 | 67% |
PE | 15 | 18% |
PP | 13 | 15% |
GF | 180 | 2,09 |
GC | 86 | 1,00 |
Visitante
PJ | 83 | |
---|---|---|
PG | 33 | 40% |
PE | 22 | 27% |
PP | 28 | 33% |
GF | 127 | 1,53 |
GC | 100 | 1,20 |
Neutral
PJ | 8 | |
---|---|---|
PG | 5 | 63% |
PE | 2 | 24% |
PP | 1 | 13% |
GF | 13 | 1,63 |
GC | 6 | 0,75 |
DTs
TOT | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caamaño, Víctor | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 11 |
Hirschl, Emérico | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 11 |
Cesarini, Renato | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 11 |
Platko, Francisco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Peucelle, Carlos | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
Minella, José María | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 61 | 30 |
Galán, Alejandro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Ramos, José | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
Rossi, García y Kistenmacher | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Moreno, José Manuel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Curti, José | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
D'Amico, José | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Labruna, Ángel | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 25 |
Didí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Diez, Osvaldo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Urriolabeitía, Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Delém | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 |
Yácono, Norberto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vázquez, José | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ramos Delgado, José | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Varacka, José | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Dominichi, Jorge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cubilla, Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Veira, Héctor | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 |
Griguol, Carlos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Menotti, César | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Merlo, Reinaldo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Passarella, Daniel | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 15 |
Díaz, Ramón | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 16 |
Gallego, Américo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
Pellegrini, Manuel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
Astrada, Leonardo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
Simeone, Diego | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rodríguez, Gabriel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Gorosito, Néstor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Cappa, Ángel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
López, Juan José | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Almeyda, Matías | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Gallardo, Marcelo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 |
Goleadores
Jugador | Goles | |
---|---|---|
1 | Labruna, Ángel | 23 |
2 | Ferreyra, Bernabé | 14 |
Moreno, José Manuel | 14 | |
4 | Más, Oscar | 11 |
5 | Pedernera, Adolfo | 9 |
6 | Peucelle, Carlos | 7 |
Prado, Eliseo | 7 | |
Onega, Ermindo | 7 | |
Francescoli, Enzo | 7 | |
10 | Muñoz, Juan Carlos | 6 |
11 | Loustau, Félix | 5 |
Gómez, Walter | 5 | |
Zárate, Roberto | 5 | |
Artime, Luis | 5 | |
Cardetti, Martín | 5 | |
Cavenaghi, Fernando | 5 | |
17 | Di Stefano, Alfredo | 4 |
Sívori, Enrique | 4 | |
Passarella, Daniel | 4 | |
Amuchástegui, Luis | 4 | |
Escudero, Marcelo | 4 | |
Saviola, Javier | 4 | |
23 | Castro, Emilio | 3 |
Menéndez, Norberto | 3 | |
Sarnari, Juan | 3 | |
Morete, Carlos | 3 | |
López, Juan José | 3 | |
Heredia, Juan | 3 | |
Díaz, Ramón | 3 | |
Morresi, Claudio | 3 | |
Berti, Sergio | 3 | |
González, Luis | 3 | |
33 | Ganduglia, Antonio | 2 |
Lamas, José | 2 | |
Locasso, Carlos | 2 | |
Gallo, Alberto | 2 | |
Ramos, José | 2 | |
Fizel, Emilio | 2 | |
Vernazza, Santiago | 2 | |
Pérez, Domingo | 2 | |
Rojas, Alfredo | 2 | |
Delém | 2 | |
Cubilla, Luis | 2 | |
Onega, Daniel | 2 | |
Di Meola, Edgardo | 2 | |
Merlo, Reinaldo | 2 | |
Alonso, Norberto | 2 | |
Gareca, Ricardo | 2 | |
Centurión, Ramón | 2 | |
Medina Bello, Ramón | 2 | |
Silvani, Walter | 2 | |
Coudet, Eduardo | 2 | |
Cambiasso, Esteban | 2 | |
Fuertes, Esteban | 2 | |
Funes Mori, Rogelio | 2 | |
Mora, Rodrigo | 2 | |
57 | Sciarra, Oscar | 1 |
Arrillaga, Juan | 1 | |
Santamarina, Carlos | 1 | |
Martínez, Ismael | 1 | |
Tello, Federico | 1 | |
Castillo, Julio | 1 | |
Samaniego, Gregorio | 1 | |
Caffaratti, Florencio | 1 | |
Blanco, Antonio | 1 | |
Cilaurren, Leonardo | 1 | |
D'Alessandro, Roberto | 1 | |
Rivero, Ismael | 1 | |
Martínez, Joaquín | 1 | |
Rodríguez, Francisco | 1 | |
Evaristo, Alberto | 1 | |
De Bourgoing, Héctor | 1 | |
Rodríguez, Miguel Ángel | 1 | |
Villagarcía, Carlos | 1 | |
Nuín, Julio | 1 | |
Roberto, Fernando | 1 | |
Recio, Jorge | 1 | |
Noguera, Raul | 1 | |
Dominichi, Jorge | 1 | |
Bulla, Carlos | 1 | |
Scotta, Néstor | 1 | |
Daulte, René | 1 | |
Wolff, Enrique | 1 | |
Sabella, Alejandro | 1 | |
López, Héctor | 1 | |
Reinaldi, José | 1 | |
Comisso, Emilio | 1 | |
Luque, Leopoldo | 1 | |
Marchetti, Víctor | 1 | |
Galletti, Ruben | 1 | |
Saporiti, Eduardo | 1 | |
Costantino, Daniel | 1 | |
García, Jorge | 1 | |
Trossero, Oscar | 1 | |
Tapia, Carlos | 1 | |
Alfaro, Roque | 1 | |
Alzamendi, Antonio | 1 | |
Villazán, Jorge | 1 | |
Da Silva, Jorge | 1 | |
Corti, Enrique | 1 | |
Da Silva, Ruben | 1 | |
Zapata, Gustavo | 1 | |
Díaz, Hernán | 1 | |
Amato, Gabriel | 1 | |
Netto, Carlos | 1 | |
Aimar, Pablo | 1 | |
Ángel, Juan Pablo | 1 | |
Álvarez, Damian | 1 | |
Ayala, Celso | 1 | |
D'Alessandro, Andrés | 1 | |
Domínguez, Alejandro | 1 | |
Husaín, Darío | 1 | |
Salas, Marcelo | 1 | |
Pereyra, Gabriel | 1 | |
Higuaín, Gonzalo | 1 | |
Tula, Cristian | 1 | |
Farías, Ernesto | 1 | |
Nasuti, Cristian | 1 | |
Belluschi, Fernando | 1 | |
Ruben, Marco | 1 | |
Sánchez, Alexis | 1 | |
Falcao, Radamel | 1 | |
Tuzzio, Eduardo | 1 | |
Buonanotte, Diego | 1 | |
Ortega, Ariel | 1 | |
Ferrari, Paulo | 1 | |
Trezeguet, David | 1 | |
Menseguez, Juan | 1 | |
Gutiérrez, Teófilo | 1 | |
Funes Mori, Ramiro | 1 | |
Alario, Lucas | 1 | |
Pinola, Javier | 1 | |
Scocco, Ignacio | 1 | |
- | EN CONTRA | 6 |
04/06/1931 – Campeonato 1931 – Fecha 2
2-1 (Antonio Ganduglia -2-)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
04/10/1931 – Campeonato 1931– Fecha 19
3-2 (Emilio Castro -3-)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Enrique Liñeyro
10/04/1932 – Campeonato 1932 – Fecha 4
5-2 (Bernabé Ferreyra -2-, Carlos Peucelle, Oscar Sciarra, Juan Arrillaga)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alfredo D’Esposito
14/08/1932 – Campeonato 1932 – Fecha 21
3-3 (Bernabé Ferreyra, Carlos Santamarina, Carlos Peucelle)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Vicente De Angelis
04/12/1932 – Copa Competencia 1932 – Final
3-1 (Carlos Peucelle, Bernabé Ferreyra -2-)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: San Lorenzo (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
07/05/1933 – Campeonato 1933 – Fecha 9
1-0 (Bernabé Ferreyra)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Cirilio Garigliano
10/09/1933 – Campeonato 1933 – Fecha 26
3-2 (Ismael Martínez, Federico Tello, Bernabé Ferreyra)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
22/04/1934 – Campeonato 1934 – Fecha 5
0-3
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
29/07/1934 – Campeonato 1934 – Fecha 18
2-0 (Bernabé Ferreyra -2-)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Macías
01/11/1934 – Campeonato 1934 – Fecha 31
4-1 (José Lamas -2-, Carlos Locasso -2-)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
31/03/1935 – Campeonato 1935 – Fecha 2
0-2
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Lorenzo Martínez
11/08/1935 – Campeonato 1935 – Fecha 19
2-1 (Carlos Peucelle, José Manuel Moreno)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Lorenzo Martínez
05/04/1936 – Copa de Honor 1936 – Fecha 1
4-1 (José Manuel Moreno, Julio Castillo, Gregorio Samaniego, Bernabé Ferreyra)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alfredo D’Esposito
16/08/1936 – Copa Campeonato 1936 – Fecha 1
2-0 (Adolfo Pedernera, Bernabé Ferreyra)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan José Álvarez
18/04/1937 – Campeonato 1937 – Fecha 3
1-1 (José Manuel Moreno)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alfredo D’Esposito
12/09/1937 – Campeonato 1937 – Fecha 20
3-0 (Bernabé Ferreyra, José Manuel Moreno -2-)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Rafael Carou
11/05/1938 – Campeonato 1938 – Fecha 4
8-1 (José Manuel Moreno -4-, Bernabé Ferreyra -2-, Carlos Peucelle -2-)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan José Álvarez
18/09/1938 – Campeonato 1938 – Fecha 21
2-1 (Adolfo Pedernera, Carlos Peucelle)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ricardo Riestra
18/06/1939 – Campeonato 1939 – Fecha 14
0-1
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ubaldo Ruiz
12/11/1939 – Campeonato 1939 – Fecha 31
3-2 (Florencio Caffaratti, Antonio Blanco, Leonardo Cilaurren)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ubaldo Ruiz
28/04/1940 – Campeonato 1940 – Fecha 4
1-2 (Adolfo Pedernera)
DT: Francisco Platko
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ubaldo Ruiz
15/09/1940 – Campeonato 1940 – Fecha 21
3-0 (Adolfo Pedernera, Roberto D’Alessandro, José Manuel Moreno)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Rafael Carou
06/07/1941 – Campeonato 1941 – Fecha 15
1-0 (Ismael Rivero)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eugenio Braun
26/10/1941 – Campeonato 1941 – Fecha 30
3-1 (José Manuel Moreno, Ángel Labruna, Juan Carlos Muñoz)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Leopoldo Amoroso
05/07/1942 – Campeonato 1942 – Fecha 12
4-0 (José Manuel Moreno, Ángel Labruna, Adolfo Pedernera -2-)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
01/11/1942 – Campeonato 1942 – Fecha 27
3-1 (José Manuel Moreno, Ángel Labruna, Adolfo Pedernera)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
15/08/1943 – Campeonato 1943 – Fecha 15
1-2 (Adolfo Pedernera)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan José Álvarez
05/12/1943 – Campeonato 1943 – Fecha 30
3-1 (Ángel Labruna, Alberto Gallo, Joaquín Martínez)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Cángaro
07/05/1944 – Campeonato 1944 – Fecha 4
4-1 (Ángel Labruna -2-, Juan Carlos Muñoz, Félix Loustau)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Cángaro
27/08/1944 – Campeonato 1944 – Fecha 19
3-2 (Juan Carlos Muñoz, Alberto Gallo, Ángel Labruna)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Humberto Gallegos
30/11/1944 – Copa Adrian Escobar 1944 – Cuartos
0-0
DT: Carlos Peucelle
Estadio: San Lorenzo (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Domingo Solari
01/07/1945 – Campeonato 1945 – Fecha 11
2-2 (Ángel Labruna, Juan Carlos Muñoz)
DT: Carlos Peucelle
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Rafael Carou
04/11/1945 – Campeonato 1945 – Fecha 26
3-1 (Adolfo Pedernera, Ángel Labruna, Félix Loustau)
DT: Carlos Peucelle
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Cángaro
12/05/1946 – Campeonato 1946 – Fecha 3
3-1 (Ángel Labruna, Félix Loustau, Juan Carlos Muñoz)
DT: Carlos Peucelle
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
08/09/1946 – Campeonato 1946 – Fecha 18
1-0 (Félix Loustau)
DT: Carlos Peucelle
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Francisco Ghinzo
15/06/1947 – Campeonato 1947 – Fecha 9
2-1 (José Manuel Moreno, Francisco Rodríguez)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ricardo Riestra
05/10/1947 – Campeonato 1947 – Fecha 24
3-1 (José Ramos -2-, Alfredo Di Stefano)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
04/04/1948 – Copa Competencia George VI 1948 – Primera Fase
1-3 (Alfredo Di Stefano)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Lionel Gibbs
08/08/1948 – Campeonato 1948 – Fecha 15
2-1 (Alfredo Di Stefano)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: John Cox (Inglaterra)
11/12/1948 – Campeonato 1948 – Fecha 30
0-0
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: John Cox (Inglaterra)
24/04/1949 – Campeonato 1949 – Fecha 1
2-2 (Eliseo Prado, Ángel Labruna)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: David Gregory (Inglaterra)
28/08/1949 – Campeonato 1949 – Fecha 18
5-1 (Emilio Fizel -2-, Ángel Labruna -2-, Juan Carlos Muñoz)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: William Crawford (Inglaterra)
09/12/1949 – Copa Adrian Escobar 1949 – Cuartos
0-0
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Huracán (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: William Crawford (Inglaterra)
16/04/1950 – Campeonato 1950 – Fecha 3
1-1 (Walter Gómez)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Bert Cross (Inglaterra)
27/08/1950 – Campeonato 1950 – Fecha 20
2-0 (Ángel Labruna, Walter Gómez)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Charles James Dean (Inglaterra)
24/05/1951 – Campeonato 1951 – Fecha 5
1-2 (Rodolfo Pirone -EC-)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Harry Hartles (Inglaterra)
02/09/1951 – Campeonato 1951 – Fecha 22
4-1 (Walter Gómez -2-, Félix Loustau, Ángel Labruna)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alfredo Rossi
13/04/1952 – Campeonato 1952 – Fecha 2
4-2 (Ángel Labruna -2-, Santiago Vernazza, Eliseo Prado)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Harry Hartles (Inglaterra)
14/09/1952 – Campeonato 1952 – Fecha 17
2-1 (Eliseo Prado, Alberto Evaristo)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: George Illife (Inglaterra)
02/08/1953 – Campeonato 1953 – Fecha 14
1-0 (Ángel Labruna)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ernest Wilbraham (Inglaterra)
15/11/1953 – Campeonato 1953 – Fecha 29
2-0 (Eliseo Prado -2-)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Bert Cross (Inglaterra)
24/07/1955 – Campeonato 1955 – Fecha 10
2-0 (Enrique Omar Sívori -2-)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Francisco Lamolina
13/11/1955 – Campeonato 1955 – Fecha 25
2-1 (Walter Gómez, Roberto Zárate)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: William Elliot (Inglaterra)
26/08/1956 – Campeonato 1956 – Fecha 15
2-0 (Enrique Omar Sívori, Santiago Vernazza)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Barani
02/12/1956 – Campeonato 1956 – Fecha 30
1-2 (Enrique Omar Sívori)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Bert Cross (Inglaterra)
30/06/1957 – Campeonato 1957 – Fecha 9
6-1 (Ángel Labruna -2-, Roberto Zárate -2-, Héctor De Bourgoing, Eliseo Prado)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Antonio Jaoo
17/11/1957 – Campeonato 1957 – Fecha 24
1-2 (Miguel Ángel Rodríguez)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Luis Praddaude
14/09/1958 – Campeonato 1958 – Fecha 12
5-2 (Carlos Villagarcía, Ángel Labruna -3-, Eliseo Prado)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Spinetto
06/12/1958 – Campeonato 1958 – Fecha 27
3-3 (Ermindo Onega, Norberto Menéndez, Julio Nuin)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Harry Davies
26/07/1959 – Campeonato 1959 – Fecha 12
0-2
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Goicoechea
08/11/1959 – Campeonato 1959 – Fecha 27
5-0 (Juan Sarnari, Norberto Menéndez -2-, Ermindo Onega -2-)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Ángel Padrón
05/06/1960 – Campeonato 1960 – Fecha 8
1-2 (Roberto Zárate)
DT: Alejandro Galán
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Coerezza
23/10/1960 – Campeonato 1960 – Fecha 23
3-1 (Ermindo Onega, José Gutiérrez -EC-, Roberto Zárate)
DT: José Ramos
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Duval Goicoechea
30/04/1961 – Campeonato 1961 – Fecha 3
2-0 (Domingo Pérez, Fernando Roberto)
DT: José Ramos
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Duval Goicoechea
03/09/1961 – Campeonato 1961 – Fecha 16
4-1 (Alfredo Rojas -2-, Juan Sarnari, Domingo Pérez)
DT: José Ramos
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Brozzi
25/03/1962 – Campeonato 1962 – Fecha 1
3-1 (Luis Artime -2-, Delém)
DT: Néstor Rossi, Florencio García, Jorge Kistenmacher
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Ventre
09/09/1962 – Campeonato 1962 – Fecha 16
2-2 (Delém, Luis Artime)
DT: Néstor Rossi, Florencio García, Jorge Kistenmacher
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Coerezza
19/05/1963 – Campeonato 1963 – Fecha 4
2-1 (Luis Artime -2-)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
15/09/1963 – Campeonato 1963 – Fecha 17
0-0
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Barreiro
09/08/1964 – Campeonato 1964 – Fecha 13
0-1
DT: José Manuel Moreno
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Pestarino
22/11/1964 – Campeonato 1964 – Fecha 28
3-2 (Ermindo Onega -3-)
DT: José Curti
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Luis Praddaude
20/06/1965 – Campeonato 1965 – Fecha 13
2-0 (Oscar Más, Luis Cubilla)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
28/11/1965 – Campeonato 1965 – Fecha 30
0-0
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Goicoechea
19/06/1966 – Campeonato 1966 – Fecha 16
0-0
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Pestarino
13/11/1966 – Campeonato 1966 – Fecha 35
2-0 (Luis Cubilla, Juan Sarnari)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Barreiro
17/12/1967 – Nacional 1967 – Fecha 15
1-2 (Oscar Más)
DT: José D’Amico
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Pestarino
03/11/1968 – Nacional 1968 – Fecha 9
2-1 (Jorge Recio, Daniel Onega)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Aurelio Bossolino
23/03/1969 – Metropolitano 1969 – Fecha 5
3-1 (Néstor Togneri -EC-, Raul Noguera, Daniel Onega)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Cruces
25/05/1969 – Metropolitano 1969 – Fecha 16
0-1
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
21/09/1969 – Nacional 1969 – Fecha 3
1-0 (Oscar Más)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alberto Ducatelli
07/05/1970 – Copa Libertadores 1970 – Semi Ida
0-1
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
15/05/1970 – Copa Libertadores 1970 – Semi Vuelta
1-3 (Oscar Más)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Barreiro
05/07/1970 – Metropolitano 1970 – Fecha 18
2-0 (Carlos Morete, Oscar Más)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Teodoro Nitti
11/04/1971 – Metropolitano 1971 – Fecha 9
4-1 (Oscar Más, Jorge Dominichi, Juan José López, Carlos Bulla)
DT: Didí
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Filacchione
17/08/1971 – Metropolitano 1971 – Fecha 28
0-1
DT: Didí
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Atilio García
05/05/1972 – Metropolitano 1972 – Fecha 14
1-2 (Oscar Más)
DT: Osvaldo Diez
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Goicoechea
10/09/1972 – Metropolitano 1972 – Fecha 31
2-0 (Néstor Scotta, José Medina -EC-)
DT: Juan Urriolabeitía
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Coerezza
19/04/1973 – Metropolitano 1973 – Fecha 8
2-1 (Oscar Más -2-)
DT: Delém
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Humberto Dellacasa
05/08/1973 – Metropolitano 1973 – Fecha 25
3-2 (Edgardo Di Meola, Carlos Morete, René Daulte)
DT: Delém
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alberto Ducatelli
16/12/1973 – Nacional 1973 – Fecha 15
4-3 (Enrique Wolff, Carlos Morete, Edgardo Di Meola, Reinaldo Merlo)
DT: Delém
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Arturo Ithurralde
16/02/1975 – Metropolitano 1975 – Fecha 1
0-0
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
04/05/1975 – Metropolitano 1975 – Fecha 20
1-2 (Alejandro Sabella)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alberto Ducatelli
08/10/1975 – Nacional 1975 – Fecha 6
2-3 (Héctor López, Norberto Alonso)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Barreiro
16/11/1975 – Nacional 1975 – Fecha 14
1-2 (Juan José López)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
21/12/1975 – Nacional 1975 – Fase Final
1-0 (José Reinaldi)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alberto Ducatelli
25/02/1976 – Copa Libertadores 1976 – Primera Fase – Fecha 1
1-0 (Daniel Passarella)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Arturo Ithurralde
07/04/1976 – Copa Libertadores 1976 – Primera Fase – Fecha 6
0-1
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Oscar Veiro
11/07/1976 – Metropolitano 1976 – Fase Final
2-1 (Oscar Más -2-)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Gimnasia (La Plata, La Plata, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
29/09/1976 – Nacional 1976 – Fecha 4
1-0 (Emilio Comisso)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
21/11/1976 – Nacional 1976 – Fecha 12
0-0
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Aldo Ottone
22/05/1977 – Metropolitano 1977 – Fecha 14
2-2 (Leopoldo Luque, Juan José López)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Huracán (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Jorge Romero
12/10/1977 – Metropolitano 1977 – Fecha 37
0-0
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Oscar Veiro
16/03/1978 – Metropolitano 1978 – Fecha 3
3-1 (Reinaldo Merlo, Víctor Marchetti, Ruben Galletti)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Huracán (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Pestarino
17/08/1978 – Metropolitano 1978 – Fecha 24
0-0
DT: Norberto Yácono
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Arturo Ithurralde
17/02/1980 – Primera División 1980 – Fecha 2
1-1 (Juan Heredia)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Teodoro Nitti
04/06/1980 – Primera División 1980 – Fecha 21
1-1 (Daniel Passarella)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Carlos Espósito
11/03/1981 – Primera División 1981 – Fecha 4
3-2 (Juan Heredia -2-, Ramón Díaz)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Jorge Romero
07/06/1981 – Primera División 1981 – Fecha 21
3-2 (Ramón Díaz, Eduardo Saporiti, Daniel Passarella)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Julio Barraza
26/09/1982 – Primera División 1982 – Fecha 14
1-1 (Daniel Costantino)
DT: José Vázquez
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Teodoro Nitti
05/01/1983 – Primera División 1982 – Fecha 33
1-1 (Jorge García)
DT: José Ramos Delgado
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Abel Gnecco
28/08/1983 – Primera División 1983 – Fecha 15
2-2 (Oscar Trossero, Enzo Francescoli)
DT: José Varacka
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ricardo Calabria
04/12/1983 – Primera División 1983 – Fecha 34
1-1 (Carlos Tapia)
DT: Jorge Dominichi
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Bava
10/06/1984 – Primera División 1984 – Fecha 11
0-2
DT: Luis Cubilla
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Loustau
03/11/1984 – Primera División 1984 – Fecha 30
2-1 (Norberto Alonso, Enzo Francescoli)
DT: Héctor Veira
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Bava
31/03/1985 – Nacional 1985 – Tercera Fase Ganadores Ida
2-0 (Ricardo Gareca -2-)
DT: Héctor Veira
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Loustau
17/07/1985 – Nacional 1985 – Tercera Fase Ganadores Vuelta
4-1 (Enzo Francescoli, Roque Alfaro, Luis Amuchástegui -2-)
DT: Héctor Veira
Estadio: Ferro Carril Oeste (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Teodoro Nitti
04/08/1985 – Campeonato 1985/86 – Fecha 5
3-1 (Enzo Francescoli -2-, Luis Amuchástegui)
DT: Héctor Veira
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Raul Marsiglia
18/12/1985 – Campeonato 1985/86 – Fecha 24
5-1 (Luis Amuchástegui, Claudio Morresi -3-, Enzo Francescoli)
DT: Héctor Veira
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Bava
12/10/1986 – Campeonato 1986/87 – Fecha 14
0-0
DT: Héctor Veira
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Francisco Cardillo
29/03/1987 – Campeonato 1986/87 – Fecha 33
1-0 (Antonio Alzamendi)
DT: Héctor Veira
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Demaro
25/10/1987 – Campeonato 1987/88 – Fecha 10
1-1 (Jorge Villazán)
DT: Carlos Griguol
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Jorge Romero
20/03/1988 – Campeonato 1987/88 – Fecha 29
1-0 (Jorge Da Silva)
DT: Carlos Griguol
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Anibal Hay
18/12/1988 – Campeonato 1988/89 – Fecha 18
1-1 (Daniel Passarella)
DT: César Menotti
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ricardo Calabria
25/05/1989 – Campeonato 1988/89 – Fecha 37
2-0 (Ramón Centurión -2-)
DT: César Menotti
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Francisco Lamolina
26/11/1989 – Campeonato 1989/90 – Fecha 17
1-2 (Enrique Corti)
DT: Reinaldo Merlo
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Abel Gnecco
13/05/1990 – Campeonato 1989/90 – Fecha 36
2-0 (Ramón Medina Bello -2-)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Carlos Espósito
25/11/1990 – Apertura 1990 – Fecha 15
2-0 (Sergio Berti, Ruben Da Silva)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Bava
12/06/1991 – Clausura 1991 – Fecha 15
0-1
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Carlos Mastrángelo
18/12/1991 – Apertura 1991 – Fecha 14
2-2 (Sergio Berti, Walter Silvani)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Francisco Lamolina
22/05/1992 – Clausura 1992 – Fecha 14
2-1 (Gustavo Zapata, Ramón Díaz)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Guillermo Marconi
16/08/1992 – Apertura 1992 – Fecha 2
1-0 (Hernán Díaz)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Bava
28/02/1993 – Clausura 1993 – Fecha 2
0-2
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Carlos Mastrángelo
05/12/1993 – Apertura 1993 – Fecha 13
0-2
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Bava
11/06/1994 – Clausura 1994 – Fecha 13
0-0
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Atilio Sanabria
01/10/1995 – Apertura 1995 – Fecha 8
2-2 (Gabriel Amato, Walter Silvani)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Javier Castrilli
05/05/1996 – Clausura 1996 – Fecha 8
1-3 (Enzo Francescoli)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Javier Castrilli
01/11/1996 – Apertura 1996 – Fecha 10
1-0 (Marcelo Escudero)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Sánchez
02/05/1997 – Clausura 1997 – Fecha 10
1-4 (Marcelo Escudero)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Ruscio
30/11/1997 – Apertura 1997 – Fecha 15
2-0 (Marcelo Escudero, Sergio Berti)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Javier Castrilli
07/05/1998 – Clausura 1998 – Fecha 15
2-1 (Carlos Netto, Martín Cardetti)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ruben Pascualino
22/08/1998 – Apertura 1998 – Fecha 3
0-1
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Anibal Hay
21/03/1999 – Clausura 1999 – Fecha 3
1-0 (Marcelo Escudero)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Sánchez
28/08/1999 – Apertura 1999 – Fecha 4
4-1 (Javier Saviola -2-, Pablo Aimar, Juan Pablo Ángel)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Daniel Giménez
05/03/2000 – Clausura 2000 – Fecha 4
2-2 (Javier Saviola, Damian Álvarez)
DT: Américo Gallego
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Sergio Pezzotta
30/07/2000 – Apertura 2000 – Fecha 1
1-1 (Martín Cardetti)
DT: Américo Gallego
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Horacio Elizondo
11/02/2001 – Clausura 2001 – Fecha 1
6-2 (Celso Ayala, Martín Cardetti -3-, Eduardo Coudet, Javier Saviola)
DT: Américo Gallego
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Sánchez
02/09/2001 – Apertura 2001 – Fecha 4
3-0 (Esteban Cambiasso -2-, Andrés D’Alessandro)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Gabriel Brazenas
24/02/2002 – Clausura 2002 – Fecha 4
3-2 (Fernando Cavenaghi -3-)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Sergio Pezzotta
25/08/2002 – Apertura 2002 – Fecha 5
6-0 (Alejandro Domínguez, Luis González, Esteban Fuertes -2-, Eduardo Coudet, Pablo Quatrocchi -EC-)
DT: Manuel Pellegrini
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Fabián Madorrán
16/03/2003 – Clausura 2003 – Fecha 5
1-0 (Darío Husaín)
DT: Manuel Pellegrini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Sánchez
10/08/2003 – Apertura 2003 – Fecha 2
0-3
DT: Manuel Pellegrini
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Horacio Elizondo
22/02/2004 – Clausura 2004 – Fecha 2
3-0 (Fernando Cavenaghi -2-, Marcelo Salas)
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Sánchez
19/09/2004 – Apertura 2004 – Fecha 6
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Gustavo Bassi
20/03/2005 – Clausura 2005 – Fecha 6
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Oscar Sequeira
25/09/2005 – Apertura 2005 – Fecha 8
DT: Reinaldo Merlo
Estadio: Estudiantes (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Pablo Lunati
05/03/2006 – Clausura 2006 – Fecha 8
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Rafael Furchi
11/11/2006 – Apertura 2006 – Fecha 15
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Ciudad de La Plata (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Claudio Martín
20/05/2007 – Clausura 2007 – Fecha 15
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Rafael Furchi
29/08/2007 – Apertura 2007 – Fecha 5
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Gustavo Bassi
09/03/2008 – Clausura 2008 – Fecha 5
DT: Diego Simeone
Estadio: Ciudad de La Plata (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Sergio Pezzotta
13/12/2008 – Apertura 2008 – Fecha 19
DT: Gabriel Rodríguez
Estadio: Ciudad de La Plata (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alejandro Toia
04/07/2009 – Clausura 2009 – Fecha 19
DT: Néstor Gorosito
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Pablo Pompei
22/11/2009 – Apertura 2009 – Fecha 16
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Federico Beligoy
24/04/2010 – Clausura 2010 – Fecha 16
DT: Ángel Cappa
Estadio: Ciudad de La Plata (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Néstor Pitana
08/12/2010 – Apertura 2010 – Fecha 18
DT: Juan José López
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Diego Abal
12/06/2011 – Clausura 2011 – Fecha 18
DT: Juan José López
Estadio: Quilmes (Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Néstor Pitana
11/08/2012 – Inicial 2012 – Fecha 2
DT: Matías Almeyda
Estadio: Ciudad de La Plata (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Diego Abal
17/02/2013 – Final 2013 – Fecha 2
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Diego Abal
03/11/2013 – Inicial 2013 – Fecha 14
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Pablo Pompei
16/04/2014 – Final 2014 – Fecha 14
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Ciudad de La Plata (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Germán Delfino
29/10/2014 – Copa Sudamericana 2014 – 4tos Ida
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: Ciudad de La Plata (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Diego Abal
06/11/2014 – Copa Sudamericana 2014 – 4tos Vuelta
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Néstor Pitana
12/11/2014 – Transición 2014 – Fecha 14
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Saul Laverni
23/08/2015 – Primera División 2015 – Fecha 21
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: Ciudad de La Plata (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Diego Abal
05/11/2016 - Primera División 2016/17 - Fecha 9
1-1 (Lucas Alario)
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio Huracán (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Diego Abal
05/11/2016 - Primera División 2016/17 - Fecha 9
1-1 (Lucas Alario)
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio Huracán (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Diego Abal
11/05/2018 – Superliga 2017/18 – Fecha 25
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ariel Penel
03/11/2018 – Superliga 2018/19 – Fecha 11
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: Quilmes (Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Fernando Echenique
No hay comentarios.:
Publicar un comentario