Historial
Partidos
General
PJ | 202 | |
---|---|---|
PG | 86 | 42% |
PE | 58 | 29% |
PP | 58 | 29% |
GF | 307 | 1,52 |
GC | 243 | 1,20 |
Local
PJ | 100 | |
---|---|---|
PG | 57 | 57% |
PE | 24 | 24% |
PP | 19 | 19% |
GF | 186 | 1,86 |
GC | 108 | 1,08 |
Visitante
PJ | 95 | |
---|---|---|
PG | 23 | 24% |
PE | 34 | 36% |
PP | 38 | 40% |
GF | 106 | 1,12 |
GC | 130 | 1,37 |
Neutral
PJ | 7 | |
---|---|---|
PG | 6 | 86% |
PE | 0 | 0% |
PP | 1 | 14% |
GF | 15 | 2,14 |
GC | 5 | 0,71 |
DTs
TOT | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caamaño, Víctor | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 21 |
Hirschl, Emérico | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 21 |
Cesarini, Renato | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 37 | 22 |
Platko, Francisco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Peucelle, Carlos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 |
Minella, José María | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 46 | 44 |
Galán, Alejandro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ramos, José | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Rossi, García y Kistenmacher | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Labruna, Ángel | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 33 | 26 |
Moreno, José Manuel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Curti, José | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lorenzo, Juan Carlos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
D'Amico, José | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Didí | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
Diez, Osvaldo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Urriolabeitía, Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Delém | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Yácono, Norberto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Di Stefano, Alfredo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Vázquez, José | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ramos Delgado, José | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Pando, Martín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dominichi, Jorge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Cubilla, Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Veira, Héctor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 |
Griguol, Carlos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Menotti, César | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Merlo, Reinaldo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Passarella, Daniel | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 23 | 15 |
Gallego, Américo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Babington, Carlos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Díaz, Ramón | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 15 |
Pellegrini, Manuel | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 |
Astrada, Leonardo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 |
Simeone, Diego | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rodríguez, Gabriel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Gorosito, Néstor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Cappa, Ángel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
López, Juan José | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Almeyda, Matías | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Gallardo, Marcelo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 |
Goleadores
Jugador | Goles | |
---|---|---|
1 | Pedernera, Adolfo | 10 |
2 | Labruna, Ángel | 9 |
3 | Ferreyra, Bernabé | 8 |
Muñoz, Juan Carlos | 8 | |
Vernazza, Santiago | 8 | |
Alonso, Norberto | 8 | |
7 | Peucelle, Carlos | 7 |
Moreno, José Manuel | 7 | |
Más, Oscar | 7 | |
Medina Bello, Ramón | 7 | |
11 | Onega, Ermindo | 6 |
Onega, Daniel | 6 | |
Passarella, Daniel | 6 | |
14 | Artime, Luis | 5 |
Morete, Carlos | 5 | |
Cavenaghi, Fernando | 5 | |
17 | Loustau, Félix | 4 |
Prado, Eliseo | 4 | |
Menéndez, Norberto | 4 | |
Alzamendi, Antonio | 4 | |
Berti, Sergio | 4 | |
Montenegro, Daniel | 4 | |
Falcao, Radamel | 4 | |
24 | Vaschetto, Eladio | 3 |
Martínez, Joaquín | 3 | |
Di Stefano, Alfredo | 3 | |
Zárate, Roberto | 3 | |
Sarnari, Juan | 3 | |
López, Juan José | 3 | |
Luque, Leopoldo | 3 | |
Díaz, Ramón | 3 | |
Francescoli, Enzo | 3 | |
Gallardo, Marcelo | 3 | |
Salas, Marcelo | 3 | |
Saviola, Javier | 3 | |
Cardetti, Martín | 3 | |
37 | Lago, Pedro | 2 |
Luna, Nazareno | 2 | |
D'Alessandro, Roberto | 2 | |
Deambrossi, Aristóbulo | 2 | |
Gallo, Alberto | 2 | |
Coll, Roberto | 2 | |
Sánchez, José María | 2 | |
Luna, José Luis | 2 | |
Solari, Jorge | 2 | |
Cubilla, Luis | 2 | |
Mastrángelo, Ernesto | 2 | |
Marchetti, Víctor | 2 | |
González, Pedro | 2 | |
Comisso, Emilio | 2 | |
Da Silva, Ruben | 2 | |
Ortega, Ariel | 2 | |
Silvani, Walter | 2 | |
Villarreal, José Luis | 2 | |
Díaz, Hernán | 2 | |
Ángel, Juan Pablo | 2 | |
D'Alessandro, Andrés | 2 | |
López, Maximiliano | 2 | |
Funes Mori, Rogelio | 2 | |
60 | Marassi, Pedro | 1 |
Dañil, Manuel | 1 | |
Zatelli, Ricardo | 1 | |
Laterza, Benjamín | 1 | |
Minella, José María | 1 | |
Castillo, Julio | 1 | |
Rongo, Luis | 1 | |
Sánchez, Fernando | 1 | |
Giudice, Manuel | 1 | |
Reyes, Hugo | 1 | |
Negri, Juan José | 1 | |
De Cicco, Ángel | 1 | |
Pizzuti, Juan José | 1 | |
Russo, Juan | 1 | |
Sívori, Enrique | 1 | |
De Bourgoing, Héctor | 1 | |
Rodríguez, Miguel Ángel | 1 | |
Scándoli, Héctor | 1 | |
Leardi, Mario | 1 | |
García "Pepillo", José | 1 | |
Roberto, Fernando | 1 | |
Lallana, Juan | 1 | |
Rodríguez, Carlos | 1 | |
Dominichi, Jorge | 1 | |
Granato, Alfredo | 1 | |
Giustozzi, Raul | 1 | |
Russo, Francisco | 1 | |
Lonardi, Daniel | 1 | |
Sabella, Alejandro | 1 | |
Seppaquercia, Carlos | 1 | |
Gordón, Roberto | 1 | |
Enrique, Héctor | 1 | |
Gallego, Américo | 1 | |
Alfaro, Roque | 1 | |
Karabin, Carlos | 1 | |
Morresi, Claudio | 1 | |
Montenegro, Alejandro | 1 | |
Hernández, Patricio | 1 | |
Funes, Juan Gilberto | 1 | |
Serrizuela, José | 1 | |
Astrada, Leonardo | 1 | |
Rivarola, Guillermo | 1 | |
Toresani, Julio | 1 | |
Cedrés, Néstor | 1 | |
Pizzi, Juan | 1 | |
Castillo, Cristian | 1 | |
Ramos, Leonardo | 1 | |
Aimar, Pablo | 1 | |
Trotta, Roberto | 1 | |
Cambiasso, Esteban | 1 | |
González, Luis | 1 | |
Fuertes, Esteban | 1 | |
Ameli, Horacio | 1 | |
Ludueña, Daniel | 1 | |
Coudet, Eduardo | 1 | |
Husaín, Darío | 1 | |
Fernández, Gastón | 1 | |
Mareque, Lucas | 1 | |
Zapata, Víctor | 1 | |
Fernández, Augusto | 1 | |
Belluschi, Fernando | 1 | |
Barrado, Diego | 1 | |
Ferrari, Paulo | 1 | |
Pavone, Mariano | 1 | |
Bottinelli, Jonathan | 1 | |
Sánchez, Carlos | 1 | |
Iturbe, Juan Manuel | 1 | |
Lanzini, Manuel | 1 | |
Pisculichi, Leonardo | 1 | |
Rojas, Ariel | 1 | |
Gutiérrez, Teófilo | 1 | |
Mora, Rodrigo | 1 | |
Alario, Lucas | 1 | |
Scocco, Ignacio | 1 | |
Quintero, Juan Fernando | 1 | |
Borré, Rafael | 1 | |
- | EN CONTRA | 6 |
19/07/1931 – Campeonato 1931 – Fecha 9
1-0 (Pedro Marassi)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Servando Pérez
22/11/1931 – Campeonato 1931 – Fecha 26
1-2 (Pedro Lago)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Natalio Valdatta
26/06/1932 – Campeonato 1932 – Fecha 16
0-5
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Servando Gómez
06/11/1932 – Campeonato 1932 – Fecha 33
6-1 (Bernabé Ferreyra -2-, Carlos Peucelle, Nazareno Luna -2-, Manuel Dañil)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alfredo D'Esposito
20/11/1932 – Campeonato 1932 – Final
3-0 (Bernabé Ferreyra, Carlos Peucelle, Ricardo Zatelli)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: San Lorenzo (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
01/01/1933 – Copa de Honor Adrian Beccar Varela 1932 – Fecha 4
0-6
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
12/03/1933 – Campeonato 1933 – Fecha 1
0-1
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Enrique Roldán
15/06/1933 – Copa Competencia 1933 – 2da Fase
1-3 (Bernabé Ferreyra)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: San Lorenzo (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro:
16/07/1933 – Campeonato 1933 – Fecha 18
1-1 (Pedro Lago)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Enrique Roldán
10/12/1933 – Copa de Honor Adrian Beccar Varela 1933 – 1ra Fase
0-2
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
15/04/1934 – Campeonato 1934 – Fecha 4
0-2
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alberto Neme
22/07/1934 – Campeonato 1934 – Fecha 17
0-1
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Galli
30/09/1934 – Campeonato 1934 – Fecha 27
1-0 (Benjamín Laterza)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alberto Neme
28/04/1935 – Campeonato 1935 – Fecha 6
4-3 (Carlos Peucelle, Bernabé Ferreyra -3-)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Galli
08/09/1935 – Campeonato 1935 – Fecha 23
1-1 (José María Minella)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Galli
26/07/1936 – Copa de Honor 1936 – Fecha 17
1-2 (Julio Castillo)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
13/12/1936 – Copa Campeonato 1936 – Fecha 17
2-3 (Luis Rongo, Eladio Vaschetto)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan José Álvarez
30/05/1937 – Campeonato 1937 – Fecha 7
2-1 (Eladio Vaschetto, Carlos Peucelle)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Domingo Solari
17/10/1937 – Campeonato 1937 – Fecha 24
4-3 (Bernabé Ferreyra, Adolfo Pedernera, Carlos Peucelle, Eladio Vaschetto)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alberto Neme
29/05/1938 – Campeonato 1938 – Fecha 7
2-4 (José Manuel Moreno, Adolfo Pedernera)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Isaac Caswell
09/10/1938 – Campeonato 1938 – Fecha 24
3-1 (José Manuel Moreno -2-, Carlos Peucelle)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Macías
07/05/1939 – Campeonato 1939 – Fecha 8
1-2 (José Manuel Moreno)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan José Álvarez
12/10/1939 – Campeonato 1939 – Fecha 25
2-3 (Carlos Peucelle, Adolfo Pedernera)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Isaac Caswell
07/04/1940 – Campeonato 1940 – Fecha 1
1-2 (Roberto D’Alessandro)
DT: Francisco Platko
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Macías
18/08/1940 – Campeonato 1940 – Fecha 18
2-2 (Roberto D’Alessandro, Aristóbulo Deambrossi)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Celestino Destaillats
01/06/1941 – Campeonato 1941 – Fecha 10
2-1 (José Manuel Moreno, Adolfo Pedernera)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
21/09/1941 – Campeonato 1941 – Fecha 25
4-0 (Adolfo Pedernera -3-, Juan Carlos Muñoz)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Leopoldo Amoroso
09/08/1942 – Campeonato 1942 – Fecha 15
2-0 (Adolfo Pedernera, Fernando Sánchez)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
22/11/1942 – Campeonato 1942 – Fecha 30
1-0 (Aristóbulo Deambrossi)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Cángaro
25/04/1943 – Campeonato 1943 – Fecha 2
2-0 (Juan Carlos Muñoz -2-)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Francisco Ghinzo
29/08/1943 – Campeonato 1943 – Fecha 17
2-1 (Félix Loustau, Ángel Labruna)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Osvaldo Cossio
16/04/1944 – Campeonato 1944 – Fecha 1
2-2 (Félix Loustau, José Manuel Moreno)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Macías
06/08/1944 – Campeonato 1944 – Fecha 16
4-4 (Joaquín Martínez, Juan Carlos Muñoz -2-, Adolfo Pedernera)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Pedro De la Torre
06/05/1945 – Campeonato 1945 – Fecha 3
2-1 (Ángel Labruna, Alberto Gallo)
DT: Carlos Peucelle
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
02/09/1945 – Campeonato 1945 – Fecha 18
3-2 (Adolfo Pedernera, Ángel Labruna -2-)
DT: Carlos Peucelle
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Cángaro
16/06/1946 – Campeonato 1946 – Fecha 8
1-2 (Manuel Guidice)
DT: Carlos Peucelle
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
13/10/1946 – Campeonato 1946 – Fecha 23
2-0 (Alberto Gallo, Juan Carlos Muñoz)
DT: Carlos Peucelle
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Leopoldo Amoroso
29/03/1947 – Copa Adrian Escobar 1946 – Cuartos
2-1 (Roberto Coll, Félix Loustau)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: San Lorenzo (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan José Álvarez
06/07/1947 – Campeonato 1947 – Fecha 12
0-1
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Jiménez
26/10/1947 – Campeonato 1947 – Fecha 27
3-2 (Alfredo Di Stefano, José Manuel Moreno, Hugo Reyes)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan José Álvarez
20/06/1948 – Campeonato 1948 – Fecha 10
1-2 (Roberto Coll)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Lionel Gibbs
31/10/1948 – Campeonato 1948 – Fecha 25
3-4 (Juan Carlos Muñoz, Ángel Labruna, Alfredo Di Stefano)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: John Cox (Inglaterra)
24/07/1949 – Campeonato 1949 – Fecha 12
3-2 (Juan José Negri, Ángel De Cicco, Alfredo Di Stefano)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Humberto Dottori
06/11/1949 – Campeonato 1949 – Fecha 29
2-1 (Juan Carlos Muñoz, Ángel Labruna)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Arthur Berry (Inglaterra)
30/07/1950 – Campeonato 1950 – Fecha 16
0-1
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Harry Hartles (Inglaterra)
19/11/1950 – Campeonato 1950 – Fecha 33
1-5 (Félix Loustau)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: William Barker (Inglaterra)
24/06/1951 – Campeonato 1951 – Fecha 11
0-4
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Harry Hartles (Inglaterra)
14/10/1951 – Campeonato 1951 – Fecha 28
4-1 (Santiago Vernazza -3-, Juan José Pizzuti)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Robert Aldridge (Inglaterra)
06/04/1952 – Campeonato 1952 – Fecha 1
3-3 (Santiago Vernazza, Eliseo Prado)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ernest Wilbraham (Inglaterra)
07/09/1952 – Campeonato 1952 – Fecha 16
2-1 (Santiago Vernazza, Eliseo Prado)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: George Illife (Inglaterra)
24/05/1953 – Campeonato 1953 – Fecha 6
0-0
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Bert Cross (Inglaterra)
20/09/1953 – Campeonato 1953 – Fecha 21
2-2 (Santiago Vernazza, Eliseo Prado)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Harry Hartles (Inglaterra)
30/05/1954 – Campeonato 1954 – Fecha 8
2-3 (Santiago Vernazza, Ángel Labruna)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Bert Cross (Inglaterra)
26/09/1954 – Campeonato 1954 – Fecha 23
0-0
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Leslie Burfield (Inglaterra)
26/06/1955 – Campeonato 1955 – Fecha 8
1-0 (Santiago Vernazza)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ronald Lynch (Inglaterra)
30/10/1955 – Campeonato 1955 – Fecha 23
0-0
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Joseph Thurman (Inglaterra)
15/04/1956 – Campeonato 1956 – Fecha 1
1-0 (Juan Carlos Russo)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Robert Turner (Inglaterra)
02/09/1956 – Campeonato 1956 – Fecha 16
4-1 (Enrique Omar Sívori, José María Sánchez -2-, Roberto Zárate)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Fuster
04/08/1957 – Campeonato 1957 – Fecha 12
3-0 (Roberto Zárate, Norberto Menéndez, Héctor De Bourgoing)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Robert Turner (Inglaterra)
05/12/1957 – Campeonato 1957 – Fecha 27
2-0 (Ángel Labruna, Norberto Menéndez)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Mario Vecchio
18/05/1958 – Copa Suecia 1958 – Fecha 5
1-6 (Miguel Ángel Rodríguez)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Ventre
06/08/1958 – Copa Suecia 1958 – Fecha 12
3-1 (Roberto Zárate, Héctor Scándoli, Norberto Menéndez)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Harry Davies
31/08/1958 – Campeonato 1958 – Fecha 10
1-1 (Ángel Labruna)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Ventre
23/11/1958 – Campeonato 1958 – Fecha 25
1-1 (Ermindo Onega)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Jose Luis Praddaude
28/05/1959 – Campeonato 1959 – Fecha 5
0-1
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Faustino Miranda
20/09/1959 – Campeonato 1959 – Fecha 20
1-0 (Mario Leardi)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Spinetto
19/06/1960 – Campeonato 1960 – Fecha 10
0-1
DT: Alejandro Galán
Estadio: Racing Club (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Spinetto
01/11/1960 – Campeonato 1960 – Fecha 25
3-0 (Ermindo Onega -2-, Norberto Menéndez)
DT: José Ramos
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: René Morales
07/05/1961 – Campeonato 1961 – Fecha 4
1-1 (José García Pepillo)
DT: José Ramos
Estadio: Racing Club (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Manuel Velarde
24/09/1961 – Campeonato 1961 – Fecha 19
3-0 (Ermindo Onega, José Luis Luna -2-)
DT: José Ramos
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Goicoechea
19/04/1962 – Campeonato 1962 – Fecha 5
0-2
DT: Néstor Rossi, Florencio García, Jorge Kistenmacher
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Duval Goicoechea
12/10/1962 – Campeonato 1962 – Fecha 20
4-1 (Luis Artime -3-, Fernando Roberto)
DT: Néstor Rossi, Florencio García, Jorge Kistenmacher
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Duval Goicoechea
21/07/1963 – Campeonato 1963 – Fecha 11
0-0
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Manuel Velarde
10/11/1963 – Campeonato 1963 – Fecha 24
1-2 (Ermindo Onega)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
19/07/1964 – Campeonato 1964 – Fecha 10
2-1 (Luis Artime -2-)
DT: José María Moreno
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Goicoechea
01/11/1964 – Campeonato 1964 – Fecha 25
0-0
DT: José Curti
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Aurelio Bossolino
13/06/1965 – Campeonato 1965 – Fecha 11
1-1 (Oscar Más)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Coerezza
14/11/1965 – Campeonato 1965 – Fecha 28
2-0 (Oscar Más, Ermindo Onega)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Barreiro
12/04/1966 – Copa Libertadores 1966 – Semis
1-1 (Jorge Solari)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Pestarino
19/04/1966 – Copa Libertadores 1966 – Semis
4-2 (Juan Sarnari -2-, Daniel Onega -2-)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Goicoechea
10/05/1966 – Copa Libertadores 1966 – Semis
2-1 (Daniel Onega, Luis Cubilla)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
12/06/1966 – Campeonato 1966 – Fecha 15
1-0 (Luis Cubilla)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Spinetto
30/10/1966 – Campeonato 1966 – Fecha 34
2-2 (Juan Lallana, Oscar Más)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Duval Goicoechea
30/04/1967 – Metropolitano 1967 – Fecha 9
2-1 (Jorge Solari, Juan Sarnari)
DT: Juan Carlos Lorenzo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Duval Goicoechea
16/07/1967 – Metropolitano 1967 – Fecha 20
0-1
DT: José D'Amico
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Coerezza
08/12/1967 – Nacional 1967 – Fecha 14
0-2
DT: José D'Amico
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Aurelio Bossolino
21/04/1968 – Metropolitano 1968 – Fecha 8
2-1 (Daniel Onega, Oscar Más)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Duval Goicoechea
07/07/1968 – Metropolitano 1968 – Fecha 19
1-0 (Oscar Más)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: San Lorenzo (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Pestarino
08/09/1968 – Nacional 1968 – Fecha 1
1-0 (Carlos Rodríguez)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Guillermo Nimo
07/09/1969 – Nacional 1969 – Fecha 1
0-1
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Racing Club (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Coerezza
28/06/1970 – Metropolitano 1970 – Fecha 17
3-1 (Oscar Más -2-, Daniel Onega)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Barreiro
02/05/1971 – Metropolitano 1971 – Fecha 13
1-1 (Jorge Dominichi)
DT: Didí
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Oscar García
05/09/1971 – Metropolitano 1971 – Fecha 32
1-1 (Joaquín Martínez)
DT: Didí
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Arturo Ithurralde
08/12/1971 – Nacional 1971 – Fecha 13
2-3 (Joaquín Martínez, Alfredo Granato)
DT: Didí
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Arturo Ithurralde
15/03/1972 – Metropolitano 1972 – Fecha 4
2-0 (Ernesto Mastrángelo -2-)
DT: Didí
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Oscar Veiro
25/06/1972 – Metropolitano 1972 – Fecha 21
1-0 (Juan José López)
DT: Osvaldo Diez
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Oscar Veiro
03/12/1972 – Nacional 1972 – Fecha 11
7-2 (Raul Giustozzi, Carlos Morete -3-, Norberto Alonso -2-, Víctor Marchetti)
DT: Juan Urriolabeitía
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Barreiro
27/05/1973 – Metropolitano 1973 – Fecha 14
2-2 (Daniel Onega, Norberto Alonso)
DT: Delém
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
07/09/1973 – Metropolitano 1973 – Fecha 31
0-1
DT: Delém
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alberto Ducatelli
27/03/1975 – Metropolitano 1975 – Fecha 10
1-0 (Carlos Morete)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Rodríguez
06/07/1975 – Metropolitano 1975 – Fecha 29
1-1 (Carlos Morete)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Jorge Romero
13/05/1976 – Copa Libertadores 1976 – Semis
0-0
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: César Orosco (Perú)
23/06/1976 – Copa Libertadores 1976 – Semis
1-0 (Juan José López)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Omar Delgado
14/07/1976 – Metropolitano 1976 – Fase Final
1-0 (Francisco Russo)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Huracán (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Sergio García
16/07/1976 – Copa Libertadores 1976 – Semis
1-0 (Pedro González)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Héctor Ortiz (Paraguay)
24/07/1977 – Metropolitano 1977 – Fecha 17
1-2 (Daniel Lonardi)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
23/10/1977 – Metropolitano 1977 – Fecha 40
1-1 (Alejandro Sabella)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Huracán (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Oscar Veiro
20/03/1978 – Metropolitano 1978 – Fecha 4
3-4 (Norberto Alonso, Víctor Marchetti, Juan José López)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Arturo Ithurralde
05/07/1978 – Copa Libertadores 1978 – Fecha 3
0-0
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Pestarino
26/07/1978 – Copa Libertadores 1978 – Fecha 6
0-0
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Huracán (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Jorge Romero
02/08/1978 – Copa Libertadores 1978 – Fecha 7
4-1 (Leopoldo Luque -2-, Daniel Passarella, Pedro González)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
20/08/1978 – Metropolitano 1978 – Fecha 25
1-2 (Carlos Seppaquercia)
DT: Norberto Yácono
Estadio: Huracán (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Comesaña
07/01/1979 – Nacional 1978 – Final Ida
0-0
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Arturo Ithurralde
10/01/1979 – Nacional 1978 – Final Vuelta
0-2
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Jorge Romero
29/07/1979 – Metropolitano 1979 – Semi Ida
4-3 (Daniel Passarella, Norberto Alonso -2-, Emilio Comisso)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Teodoro Nitti
05/08/1979 – Metropolitano 1979 – Semi Vuelta
2-1 (Norberto Alonso, Daniel Passarella)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Carlos Espósito
27/04/1980 – Primera División 1980 – Fecha 16
1-1 (Roberto Gordón)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Carlos Espósito
10/08/1980 – Primera División 1980 – Fecha 35
2-2 (Leopoldo Luque, Daniel Passarella)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alberto Ducatelli
13/05/1981 – Primera División 1981 – Fecha 17
1-2 (Ramón Díaz)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Jorge Romero
15/08/1981 – Primera División 1981 – Fecha 34
1-1 (Emilio Comisso)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Arturo Ithurralde
09/12/1981 – Nacional 1981 – Semi Ida
1-1 (Daniel Passarella)
DT: Alfredo Di Stefano
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Arturo Ithurralde
13/12/1981 – Nacional 1981 – Semi Vuelta
0-0
DT: Alfredo Di Stefano
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Claudio Busca
29/09/1982 – Primera División 1982 – Fecha 13
0-1
DT: José Vázquez
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Loustau
30/12/1982 – Primera División 1982 – Fecha 32
1-1 (Antonio Alzamendi)
DT: José Ramos Delgado
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Teodoro Nitti
03/08/1983 – Primera División 1983 – Fecha 12
0-0
DT: Martín Pando
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Loustau
20/11/1983 – Primera División 1983 – Fecha 31
1-2 (Héctor Enrique)
DT: Jorge Dominichi
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Arturo Ithurralde
03/06/1984 – Primera División 1984 – Fecha 10
2-3 (Norberto Alonso, Enzo Francescoli)
DT: Luis Cubilla
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ricardo Calabria
28/10/1984 – Primera División 1984 – Fecha 29
2-3 (Américo Gallego, Roque Alfaro)
DT: Héctor Veira
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Arturo Ithurralde
25/08/1985 – Campeonato 1985/86 – Fecha 8
0-1
DT: Héctor Veira
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Francisco Lamolina
02/02/1986 – Campeonato 1985/86 – Fecha 27
2-1 (Carlos Karabin, Claudio Morresi)
DT: Héctor Veira
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Francisco Lamolina
21/09/1986 – Campeonato 1986/87 – Fecha 11
0-2
DT: Héctor Veira
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Abel Gnecco
01/03/1987 – Campeonato 1986/87 – Fecha 30
4-1 (Alejandro Montenegro, Patricio Hernández, Antonio Alzamendi -2-)
DT: Héctor Veira
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Bava
26/08/1987 – Copa Libertadores 1987 – Semis
0-0
DT: Carlos Griguol
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Jorge Romero
13/09/1987 – Campeonato 1987/88 – Fecha 3
0-1
DT: Carlos Griguol
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ricardo Calabria
23/09/1987 – Copa Libertadores 1987 – Semis
1-2 (Juan Gilberto Funes)
DT: Carlos Griguol
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Loustau
06/02/1988 – Campeonato 1987/88 – Fecha 22
1-0 (Antonio Alzamendi)
DT: Carlos Griguol
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ricardo Calabria
22/12/1988 – Campeonato 1988/89 – Fecha 19
1-2 (Daniel Passarella)
DT: César Menotti
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Loustau
28/05/1989 – Campeonato 1988/89 – Fecha 38
0-1
DT: César Menotti
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Jorge Romero
19/11/1989 – Campeonato 1989/90 – Fecha 16
0-0
DT: Reinaldo Merlo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Demaro
25/03/1990 – Copa Libertadores 1990 – 16avos Ida
0-0
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Bava
01/04/1990 – Copa Libertadores 1990 – 16avos Vuelta
0-1
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ricardo Calabria
06/05/1990 – Campeonato 1989/90 – Fecha 35
1-1 (Ramón Medina Bello)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ricardo Calabria
22/08/1990 – Copa Libertadores 1990 – 4tos Ida
2-0 (Sergio Berti, José Serrizuela)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Loustau
29/08/1990 – Copa Libertadores 1990 – 4tos Vuelta
1-1 (Ramón Medina Bello)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ricardo Calabria
11/11/1990 – Apertura 1990 – Fecha 13
1-2 (Ramón Medina Bello)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Francisco Lamolina
19/05/1991 – Clausura 1991 – Fecha 13
1-1 (Pedro Monzón -EC-)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Crespi
25/11/1991 – Apertura 1991 – Fecha 13
3-1 (Leonardo Astrada, Sergio Berti, Guillermo Rivarola)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Javier Castrilli
17/05/1992 – Clausura 1992 – Fecha 13
1-1 (Ramón Díaz)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Aldo Muñoz
23/08/1992 – Apertura 1992 – Fecha 3
3-0 (Ramón Díaz, Ruben Da Silva, Ramón Medina Bello)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Francisco Lamolina
03/03/1993 – Clausura 1993 – Fecha 3
2-1 (Ramón Medina Bello, Ruben Da Silva)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Francisco Lamolina
08/08/1993 – Copa Centenario 1993 – 3ra Fase Perdedores
3-0 (Ariel Ortega, Julio Toresani, Walter Silvani)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Scime
19/09/1993 – Apertura 1993 – Fecha 2
2-2 (Ramón Medina Bello -2-)
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Francisco Lamolina
03/04/1994 – Clausura 1994 – Fecha 2
0-1
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Crespi
09/10/1994 – Apertura 1994 – Fecha 6
2-1 (Walter Silvani, José Luis Villarreal)
DT: Américo Gallego
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Anibal Hay
19/02/1995 – Copa Libertadores 1995 – Primera Fase – Fecha 1
1-1 (Pablo Rotchen -EC-)
DT: Carlos Babington
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Javier Castrilli
29/03/1995 – Copa Libertadores 1995 – Primera Fase – Fecha 4
2-0 (Sergio Berti, Hernán Díaz)
DT: Carlos Babington
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Ruscio
02/04/1995 – Clausura 1995 – Fecha 6
4-1 (Ariel Ortega, Hernán Díaz, Sergio Berti, José Luis Villarreal)
DT: Carlos Babington
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Javier Castrilli
10/09/1995 – Apertura 1995 – Fecha 6
0-0
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Ruscio
15/11/1995 – Supercopa 1995 – Semi Ida
2-2 (Enzo Francescoli -2-)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Ruscio
22/11/1995 – Supercopa 1995 – Semi Vuelta
0-0
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Javier Castrilli
14/04/1996 – Clausura 1996 – Fecha 6
1-4 (Néstor Cedrés)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Sánchez
22/12/1996 – Apertura 1996 – Fecha 19
1-3 (Cristian Díaz -EC-)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Daniel Giménez
12/08/1997 – Clausura 1997 – Fecha 19
0-0
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Ruscio
07/12/1997 – Apertura 1997 – Fecha 16
3-0 (Marcelo Gallardo -2-, Marcelo Salas)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Sánchez
10/05/1998 – Clausura 1998 – Fecha 16
1-1 (Juan Pablo Ángel)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Javier Castrilli
20/09/1998 – Apertura 1998 – Fecha 7
1-2 (Juan Pizzi)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Javier Castrilli
11/04/1999 – Clausura 1999 – Fecha 7
2-1 (Cristian Castillo, Leonardo Ramos)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Claudio Martín
12/09/1999 – Apertura 1999 – Fecha 6
1-1 (Pablo Aimar)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Héctor Baldassi
19/03/2000 – Clausura 2000 – Fecha 6
2-0 (Roberto Trotta, Javier Saviola)
DT: Américo Gallego
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Héctor Baldassi
06/09/2000 – Apertura 2000 – Fecha 5
1-0 (Juan Pablo Ángel)
DT: Américo Gallego
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Horacio Elizondo
04/03/2001 – Clausura 2001 – Fecha 5
3-1 (Javier Saviola -2-, Martín Cardetti)
DT: Américo Gallego
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ángel Sánchez
03/10/2001 – Apertura 2001 – Fecha 9
5-0 (Andrés D’Alessandro, Matías Marchesini -EC-, Martín Cardetti -2-, Esteban Cambiasso)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Horacio Elizondo
27/03/2002 – Clausura 2002 – Fecha 9
1-0 (José Zelaya -EC-)
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Héctor Baldassi
22/09/2002 – Apertura 2002 – Fecha 9
2-1 (Luis González, Andrés D’Alessandro)
DT: Manuel Pellegrini
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Claudio Martín
13/04/2003 – Clausura 2003 – Fecha 9
2-1 (Esteban Fuertes, Gabriel Milito -EC-)
DT: Manuel Pellegrini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Héctor Baldassi
24/08/2003 – Apertura 2003 – Fecha 4
2-2 (Marcelo Salas, Horacio Ameli)
DT: Manuel Pellegrini
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Claudio Martín
17/09/2003 – Copa Sudamericana 2003 – 8vos Ida
DT: Manuel Pellegrini
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Fabián Madorrán
08/10/2003 – Copa Sudamericana 2003 – 8vos Vuelta
DT: Manuel Pellegrini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Horacio Elizondo
07/03/2004 – Clausura 2004 – Fecha 4
4-1 (Marcelo Salas, Daniel Montenegro -2-, Fernando Cavenaghi)
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Gabriel Brazenas
21/11/2004 – Apertura 2004 – Fecha 16
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Pablo Pompei
12/06/2005 – Clausura 2005 – Fecha 16
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: Independiente (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Oscar Sequeira
02/10/2005 – Apertura 2005 – Fecha 9
DT: Reinaldo Merlo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Oscar Sequeira
12/03/2006 – Clausura 2006 – Fecha 9
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Horacio Elizondo
29/10/2006 – Apertura 2006 – Fecha 13
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Racing Club (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Héctor Baldassi
06/05/2007 – Clausura 2007 – Fecha 13
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Federico Beligoy
04/11/2007 – Apertura 2007 – Fecha 15
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Pablo Lunati
18/05/2008 – Clausura 2008 – Fecha 15
DT: Diego Simeone
Estadio: Racing Club (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Saul Laverni
16/11/2008 – Apertura 2008 – Fecha 15
DT: Gabriel Rodríguez
Estadio: Racing Club (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Federico Beligoy
24/05/2009 – Clausura 2009 – Fecha 15
DT: Néstor Gorosito
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Carlos Maglio
12/10/2009 – Apertura 2009 – Fecha 8
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Pablo Lunati
07/03/2010 – Clausura 2010 – Fecha 8
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Sergio Pezzotta
22/08/2010 – Apertura 2010 – Fecha 3
DT: Ángel Cappa
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Néstor Pitana
27/02/2011 – Clausura 2011 – Fecha 3
DT: Juan José López
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Saul Laverni
24/11/2012 – Inicial 2012 – Fecha 17
DT: Matías Almeyda
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Néstor Pitana
09/06/2013 – Final 2013 – Fecha 17
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Saul Laverni
21/09/2014 – Transición 2014 – Fecha 8
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Pablo Lunati
04/10/2015 – Primera División 2015 – Fecha 27
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Néstor Pitana
29/02/2016 – Transición 2016 – Fecha 5
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Néstor Pitana
04/12/2016 – Primera División 2016/17 – Fecha 12
0-1
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Mauro Vigliano
18/11/2017 – Superliga 2017/18 – Fecha 9
0-1
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Silvio Trucco
19/09/2018 – Copa Libertadores 2018 – 4tos Ida
0-0
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Wilton Sampaio (Brasil)
02/10/2018 – Copa Libertadores 2018 – 4tos Vuelta
3-1 (Ignacio Scocco, Juan Fernando Quintero, Rafael Borré)
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Anderson Daronco (Brasil)
04/12/2016 – Primera División 2016/17 – Fecha 12
0-1
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Mauro Vigliano
18/11/2017 – Superliga 2017/18 – Fecha 9
0-1
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Silvio Trucco
19/09/2018 – Copa Libertadores 2018 – 4tos Ida
0-0
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: Independiente (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Wilton Sampaio (Brasil)
02/10/2018 – Copa Libertadores 2018 – 4tos Vuelta
3-1 (Ignacio Scocco, Juan Fernando Quintero, Rafael Borré)
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Anderson Daronco (Brasil)
No hay comentarios.:
Publicar un comentario