Historial
Partidos
General
PJ | 63 | |
---|---|---|
PG | 43 | 68% |
PE | 14 | 22% |
PP | 6 | 10% |
GF | 157 | 2,49 |
GC | 62 | 0,98 |
Local
PJ | 31 | |
---|---|---|
PG | 25 | 81% |
PE | 5 | 16% |
PP | 1 | 3% |
GF | 89 | 2,87 |
GC | 28 | 0,9 |
Visitante
PJ | 32 | |
---|---|---|
PG | 18 | 56% |
PE | 9 | 28% |
PP | 5 | 16% |
GF | 68 | 2,13 |
GC | 34 | 1,06 |
DTs
TOT | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caamaño, Víctor | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 |
Hirschl, Emérico | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 5 |
Cesarini, Renato | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 |
Platko, Francisco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Peucelle, Carlos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Minella, José María | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 46 | 19 |
Labruna, Ángel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
Passarella, Daniel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Simeone, Diego | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Rodríguez, Gabriel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Gorosito, Néstor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Astrada, Leonardo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Cappa, Ángel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
López, Juan José | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almeyda, Matías | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Díaz, Ramón | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Gallardo, Marcelo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Goleadores
Jugador | Goles | |
---|---|---|
1 | Moreno, José Manuel | 15 |
2 | Ferreyra, Bernabé | 11 |
3 | Peucelle, Carlos | 9 |
4 | Labruna, Ángel | 8 |
5 | Pedernera, Adolfo | 7 |
6 | Loustau, Félix | 5 |
Menéndez, Norberto | 5 | |
8 | Castro, Emilio | 4 |
Vernazza, Santiago | 4 | |
Onega, Ermindo | 4 | |
Vaschetto, Eladio | 4 | |
Di Stefano, Alfredo | 4 | |
Gómez, Walter | 4 | |
14 | Funes Mori, Rogelio | 3 |
Lanzini, Manuel | 3 | |
Caffaratti, Florencio | 3 | |
Coll, Oscar | 3 | |
Mora, Rodrigo | 3 | |
19 | Falcao, Radamel | 2 |
Luna, Carlos | 2 | |
Zárate, Roberto | 2 | |
Sciarra, Oscar | 2 | |
Arrillaga, Juan | 2 | |
Lago, Pedro | 2 | |
Rongo, Luis | 2 | |
Alcalde, Jorge | 2 | |
Deambrossi, Aristóbulo | 2 | |
Ramos, José | 2 | |
D'Alessandro, Roberto | 2 | |
Sívori, Enrique | 2 | |
Prado, Eliseo | 2 | |
33 | Sánchez, Carlos | 1 |
Ruben, Marco | 1 | |
Flores, Robert | 1 | |
Fabbiani, Cristian | 1 | |
Villalva, Daniel | 1 | |
Iturbe, Juan Manuel | 1 | |
Simeone, Giovanni | 1 | |
Wergifker, Aaron | 1 | |
Salcedo, Santiago | 1 | |
Buonanotte, Diego | 1 | |
Méndez, Camilo | 1 | |
Marassi, Pedro | 1 | |
Granara Costa, Atilio | 1 | |
Locasso, Carlos | 1 | |
Cesarini, Renato | 1 | |
Muñoz, Juan Carlos | 1 | |
Reyes, Hugo | 1 | |
Fizel, Emilio | 1 | |
Soria, Lidoro | 1 | |
Scándoli, Héctor | 1 | |
Cubilla, Luis | 1 | |
Más, Oscar | 1 | |
Gordón, Roberto | 1 | |
Tapia, Carlos | 1 | |
Comisso, Emilio | 1 | |
Luque, Leopoldo | 1 | |
Driussi, Sebastián | 1 | |
Scocco, Ignacio | 1 | |
- | EN CONTRA | 4 |
02/08/1931 – Campeonato 1931 – Fecha 11
3-0 (Camilo Méndez, Pedro Marassi, Emilio Castro)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Servando Pérez
06/12/1931 – Campeonato 1931 – Fecha 28
5-2 (Atilio Granara Costa, Carlos Peucelle, Emilio Castro -3-)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: Huracán (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
20/03/1932 – Campeonato 1932 – Fecha 2
5-1 (Bernabé Ferreyra -2-, Oscar Sciarra -2-, Juan Arrillaga)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Servando Pérez
31/07/1932 – Campeonato 1932 – Fecha 19
3-0 (Bernabé Ferreyra -2-, Juan Arrillaga)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roque Galdi
25/12/1932 – Copa de Honor Adrián Beccar Varela 1932 – Fecha 3
0-0
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Enrique Roldán
21/05/1933 – Campeonato 1933 – Fecha 11
5-0 (Pedro Lago, Bernabé Ferreyra -3-, Carlos Peucelle)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eduardo Forte
08/10/1933 – Campeonato 1933 – Fecha 28
1-2 (Carlos Peucelle)
DT: Víctor Caamaño
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Natalio Valdatta
07/04/1935 – Campeonato 1935 – Fecha 3
3-0 (Paco Blanco -EC-, Carlos Peucelle, Carlos Locasso)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: Huracán (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Alberto Neme
18/08/1935 – Campeonato 1935 – Fecha 20
2-1 (Aaron Wergifker, Pedro Lago)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ubaldo Ruiz
14/06/1936 – Copa de Honor 1936 – Fecha 11
3-0 (Bernabé Ferreyra -3-)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: Platense (Vicente López, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Galli
08/11/1936 – Copa Campeonato 1936 – Fecha 11
3-0 (Renato Cesarini, José Manuel Moreno, Carlos Peucelle)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ubaldo Ruiz
06/06/1937 – Campeonato 1937 – Fecha 8
2-1 (Adolfo Pedernera, Eladio Vaschetto)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Macías
24/10/1937 – Campeonato 1937 – Fecha 25
5-1 (Eladio Vaschetto, Bernabé Fereyra, José Manuel Moreno -3-)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Fidel Perrupato
22/05/1938 – Campeonato 1938 – Fecha 6
5-1 (Carlos Peucelle -2-, Eladio Vaschetto, Adolfo Pedernera, José
Manuel Moreno)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ricardo Riestra
02/10/1938 – Campeonato 1938 – Fecha 23
5-1 (Luis Rongo -2-, José Manuel Moreno -2-, Adolfo Pedernera)
DT: Emérico Hirschl
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ricardo Riestra
30/04/1939 – Campeonato 1939 – Fecha 7
5-1 (José Manuel Moreno -4-, Eladio Vaschetto)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ubaldo Ruiz
01/10/1939 – Campeonato 1939 – Fecha 24
3-1 (Florencio Caffaratti -3-)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ubaldo Ruiz
19/05/1940 – Campeonato 1940 – Fecha 7
5-2 (Adolfo Pedernera, Jorge Alcalde -2-, Carlos Peucelle, José
Manuel Moreno)
DT: Francisco Platko
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Oreste Iglesias
06/10/1940 – Campeonato 1940 – Fecha 24
2-4 (Aristóbulo Deambrossi, José Ramos)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ubaldo Ruiz
22/06/1941 – Campeonato 1941 – Fecha 13
3-0 (Carlos Peucelle, Roberto D’Alessandro, José Manuel Moreno)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eugenio Braun
12/10/1941 – Campeonato 1941 – Fecha 28
2-0 (José Manuel Moreno, Adolfo Pedernera)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan José Álvarez
25/04/1942 – Campeonato 1942 – Fecha 3
3-1 (Juan Carlos Muñoz, Aristóbulo Deambrossi, Adolfo Pedernera)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Macías
30/08/1942 – Campeonato 1942 – Fecha 18
2-1 (Adolfo Pedernera, Roberto D’Alessandro)
DT: Renato Cesarini
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Eugenio Braun
09/06/1946 – Campeonato 1946 – Fecha 7
1-1 (Félix Loustau)
DT: Carlos Peucelle
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Cángaro
06/10/1946 – Campeonato 1946 – Fecha 22
1-1 (José Ramos)
DT: Carlos Peucelle
Estadio: Chacarita Juniors (San Martín, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ricardo Riestra
20/07/1947 – Campeonato 1947 – Fecha 13
5-1 (Alfredo Di Stefano -3-, José Manuel Moreno, Félix Loustau)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Humberto Dottori
02/11/1947 – Campeonato 1947 – Fecha 28
2-3 (Félix Loustau, Ángel Labruna)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Miguel Jiménez
18/04/1948 – Campeonato 1948 – Fecha 1
4-1 (Alfredo Di Stefano, Ángel Labruna -2-, Hugo Reyes)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: William Brown (Inglaterra)
15/08/1948 – Campeonato 1948 – Fecha 16
2-2 (Ángel Labruna, Félix Loustau)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: William Brown (Inglaterra)
12/06/1949 – Campeonato 1949 – Fecha 7
0-0
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: José Macías
02/10/1949 – Campeonato 1949 – Fecha 24
3-0 (Raul Fiori -EC-, Emilio Fizel, Ángel Labruna)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Charles Mackena (Inglaterra)
23/07/1950 – Campeonato 1950 – Fecha 15
2-2 (Oscar Coll -2-)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Arthur Berry (Inglaterra)
12/11/1950 – Campeonato 1950 – Fecha 32
6-2 (Lidoro Soria, Félix Loustau, Ángel Labruna -2-, Oscar Coll,
Walter Gómez)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Bert Cross (Inglaterra)
09/05/1954 – Campeonato 1954 – Fecha 5
3-2 (Walter Gómez -2-, Enrique Omar Sívori)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Barani
05/09/1954 – Campeonato 1954 – Fecha 20
5-1 (Santiago Vernazza -2-, Walter Gómez, Ángel Labruna, Eliseo
Prado)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Harry Dyckes (Inglaterra)
30/04/1955 – Campeonato 1955 – Fecha 1
1-0 (Santiago Vernazza)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: William Elliot (Inglaterra)
28/08/1955 – Campeonato 1955 – Fecha 16
0-0
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ernest Wilbraham (Inglaterra)
05/08/1956 – Campeonato 1956 – Fecha 13
2-2 (Enrique Omar Sívori, Santiago Vernazza)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Antonio Jaoo
18/11/1956 – Campeonato 1956 – Fecha 28
2-1 (Eliseo Prado, Norberto Menéndez)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Bert Cross (Inglaterra)
27/07/1957 – Campeonato 1957 – Fecha 11
1-0 (Roberto Zárate)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ronald Lynch (Inglaterra)
01/12/1957 – Campeonato 1957 – Fecha 26
0-0
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Erwyn Hiegger (Inglaterra)
23/03/1958 – Campeonato 1958 – Fecha 1
3-0 (Norberto Menéndez -2-, Roberto Zárate)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Harry Davies
12/10/1958 – Campeonato 1958 – Fecha 16
5-2 (Norberto Menéndez -2-, Ermindo Onega -2-, Héctor Scándoli)
DT: José María Minella
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Robert Turner (Inglaterra)
11/03/1968 – Metropolitano 1968 – Fecha 2
1-1 (Luis Cubilla)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Cruces
26/05/1968 – Campeonato 1968 – Fecha 13
3-0 (Ermindo Onega -2-, Oscar Más)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Roberto Barreiro
22/04/1980 – Primera División 1980 – Fecha 15
3-1 (Roberto Gordón, Carlos Tapia, Ramón Mantaras -EC-)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Jorge Romero
07/08/1980 – Primera División 1980 – Fecha 34
3-1 (Oscar Ros -EC-, Emilio Comisso, Leopoldo Luque)
DT: Ángel Labruna
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Héctor Del Bello
23/09/2007 – Apertura 2007 – Fecha 10
DT: Daniel Passarella
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Saul Laverni
13/04/2008 – Clausura 2008 – Fecha 10
DT: Diego Simeone
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Juan Pablo Pompei
30/11/2008 – Apertura 2008 – Fecha 17
DT: Gabriel Rodríguez
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Sergio Pezzotta
13/06/2009 – Clausura 2009 – Fecha 17
DT: Néstor Gorosito
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Diego Abal
13/12/2009 – Apertura 2009 – Fecha 19
DT: Leonardo Astrada
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Néstor Pitana
15/05/2010 – Clausura 2010 – Fecha 19
DT: Ángel Cappa
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Luis Álvarez
08/08/2010 – Apertura 2010 – Fecha 1
DT: Ángel Cappa
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Pablo Lunati
13/02/2011 – Clausura 2011 – Fecha 1
DT: Juan José López
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Sergio Pezzotta
19/08/2012 – Inicial 2012 – Fecha 3
DT: Matías Almeyda
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Saul Laverni
24/02/2013 – Final 2013 – Fecha 3
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Pablo Lunati
08/09/2013 – Inicial 2013 – Fecha 6
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Pablo Díaz
06/03/2014 – Final 2014 – Fecha 6
DT: Ramón Díaz
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Fernando Echenique
07/09/2014 – Transición 2014 – Fecha 6
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: River Plate (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Mauro Vigliano
08/07/2015 – Primera División 2015 – Fecha 13
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Fernando Echenique
16/04/2017 – Primera División 2016/17 – Fecha 20
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Jorge Baliño
01/10/2017 – Superliga 2017/18 – Fecha 5
DT: Marcelo Gallardo
Estadio: Tigre (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Árbitro: Ariel Penel
No hay comentarios.:
Publicar un comentario